Nejnižší hokejová liga ...
Hlavní menu
Hlavní stránka
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
   
Aktuálně
   
Výsledky
   
Statistiky
   
Soupisky
   
Tabulky
   
Rozslosování
2022-2023
2023-2024
Stanovy
Historie
Diskuze
Kontakt
Fotogalerie
Posledních 5 zápasů
Panthers vs HC Chibuk
1
:
4
Flóra vs HC Butchers
1
:
10
*
HC Chibuk vs Panthers
3
:
3
Panthers vs Flóra
3
:
2
HC Butchers vs HC Chibuk
3
:
5
Další výsledky
Tabulka
2012-2013
 
2013-2014
 
2014-2015
 
2015-2016
 
2016-2017
 
2017-2018
 
2018-2019
 
2019-2020
 
2020-2021
 
2021-2022
 
2022-2023
 
2023-2024 (aktuální sezona)
 
Základní část
Poř.
Tym
body
1
HC Chibuk
27    
2
Flóra
26    
3
Panthers
25    
4
HC Butchers
25    
5
HC Obrubce
21    
6
HC Medvědi MB
12    
7
HC Dobrovice
10    
8
HC Mystery
9    
9
Démon Doubravička
7    
10
Bradlec B
0    
Podrobná tabulka
Fotogalerie
Zimní stadion
Statistika
Karta hráče
Limr Marek
tým:
HC Obrubce
registrace
funkce:
post:
Útočník
hůl (P/L):
poznámka :
asistence:
12
goly:
15
Góly v zápasech:
č.
zápas
třetina
1.asistence
info
1
HC Obrubce : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
3
neuvedeno
EQ
2
HC Obrubce : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
3
Klein Rastislav
0
3
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
2
Bacovský ml. Václav
EQ
4
HC Obrubce : HC Dobrovice
(Základní část)
3
neuvedeno
PP
5
HC Obrubce : HC Dobrovice
(Základní část)
3
Hájek Václav
EQ
6
HC Medvědi MB : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
2
Bacovský ml. Václav
EQ
7
HC Medvědi MB : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
3
Sýkora Patrik
EQ
8
Démon Doubravička : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
3
Vavrinka Roman
EQ
9
HC Obrubce : Panthers
(Základní část)
1
Bacovský ml. Václav
EQ
10
HC Obrubce : Panthers
(Základní část)
3
Šeda Jiří
PP
11
HC Dobrovice : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
3
Vitmajer Vladimír
EQ
12
HC Obrubce : Démon Doubravička
(Základní část)
1
Beneš Richard
EQ
13
HC Obrubce : Démon Doubravička
(Základní část)
3
Sobotka Jan
EQ
14
HC Obrubce : Démon Doubravička
(Základní část)
3
Beneš Richard
EQ
15
HC Butchers : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
2
Sýkora Patrik
EQ
16
HC Butchers : HC Obrubce
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
3
Klein Rastislav
EQ
17
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
3
Vařečka Rudolf
EQ
18
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
1
Klein Rastislav
EQ
1.asistence v zápasech:
č.
zápas
střelec
třetina
2.asistence
info
1
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
1
neuvedeno
SH
2
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
1
neuvedeno
EQ
3
Flóra : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
1
neuvedeno
EQ
4
HC Chibuk : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
3
Klein Rastislav
EQ
5
HC Obrubce : Panthers
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
3
neuvedeno
EQ
6
HC Dobrovice : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
Bacovský ml. Václav
1
neuvedeno
EQ
7
HC Obrubce : HC Medvědi MB
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
2
neuvedeno
EQ
8
HC Obrubce : Démon Doubravička
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
3
neuvedeno
EQ
9
HC Obrubce : Démon Doubravička
(Základní část)
Vavrinka Roman
3
neuvedeno
EQ
10
HC Butchers : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
Sobotka Jan
2
neuvedeno
EQ
11
HC Butchers : HC Obrubce
(Základní část)
Bacovský ml. Václav
3
neuvedeno
EQ
Tresty v zápasech:
č.
zápas
třetina
Délka trestu
Typ trestu