Nejnižší hokejová liga ...
Hlavní menu
Hlavní stránka
2012-2013
2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017
2017-2018
2018-2019
2019-2020
2020-2021
2021-2022
   
Aktuálně
   
Výsledky
   
Statistiky
   
Soupisky
   
Tabulky
   
Rozslosování
2022-2023
2023-2024
Stanovy
Historie
Diskuze
Kontakt
Fotogalerie
Posledních 5 zápasů
Panthers vs HC Chibuk
1
:
4
Flóra vs HC Butchers
1
:
10
*
HC Chibuk vs Panthers
3
:
3
Panthers vs Flóra
3
:
2
HC Butchers vs HC Chibuk
3
:
5
Další výsledky
Tabulka
2012-2013
 
2013-2014
 
2014-2015
 
2015-2016
 
2016-2017
 
2017-2018
 
2018-2019
 
2019-2020
 
2020-2021
 
2021-2022
 
2022-2023
 
2023-2024 (aktuální sezona)
 
Základní část
Poř.
Tym
body
1
HC Chibuk
27    
2
Flóra
26    
3
Panthers
25    
4
HC Butchers
25    
5
HC Obrubce
21    
6
HC Medvědi MB
12    
7
HC Dobrovice
10    
8
HC Mystery
9    
9
Démon Doubravička
7    
10
Bradlec B
0    
Podrobná tabulka
Fotogalerie
Zimní stadion
Statistika
Karta hráče
Jakub Knespl
tým:
HC Butchers
registrace
funkce:
post:
hůl (P/L):
poznámka :
asistence:
25
goly:
17
Góly v zápasech:
č.
zápas
třetina
1.asistence
info
1
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
1
Zdeněk Majer
EQ
2
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
1
Zdeněk Majer
EQ
3
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
3
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
4
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
2
Dušan Liška
EQ
5
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
3
Petr Novák
EQ
6
HC Butchers : Flóra
(Základní část)
1
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
7
HC Butchers : Flóra
(Základní část)
1
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
8
HC Butchers : Flóra
(Základní část)
3
neuvedeno
EQ
9
HC Butchers : Flóra
(Základní část)
3
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
10
HC Butchers : Flóra
(Základní část)
3
neuvedeno
SH
11
HC Chibuk : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
1
Hrušovský Milan
EQ
12
HC Dobrovice : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
3
Zdeněk Majer
EQ
13
HC Dobrovice : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
3
Petr Novák
EQ
14
Flóra : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
2
neuvedeno
EQ
15
HC Butchers : HC Chibuk
(Základní část)
2
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
16
HC Butchers : HC Dobrovice
(Základní část)
1
Knížek Roman
EQ
17
Démon Doubravička : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
1
Tomáš Hrůza
EQ
18
HC Butchers : HC Obrubce
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
3
neuvedeno
EN
19
HC Butchers : HC Obrubce
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
2
Jiří Hubínek
SH
20
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
3
Petr Novák
EQ
1.asistence v zápasech:
č.
zápas
střelec
třetina
2.asistence
info
1
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Ondřej Knížek
3
Josef Havelka
EQ
2
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
Zdeněk Majer
1
neuvedeno
EQ
3
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
Zdeněk Majer
1
neuvedeno
EQ
4
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
Hrušovský Milan
1
neuvedeno
EQ
5
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
2
Zdeněk Majer
EQ
6
HC Butchers : Démon Doubravička *
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
3
neuvedeno
EQ
7
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Žofka Josef
1
Hrušovský Milan
EQ
8
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
1
neuvedeno
EQ
9
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Dušan Liška
1
neuvedeno
EQ
10
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Žofka Josef
2
neuvedeno
EQ
11
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Vladimír Hercík
2
Žofka Josef
EQ
12
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Žofka Josef
2
neuvedeno
EQ
13
HC Butchers : HC Mystery
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
3
Žofka Josef
EQ
14
HC Chibuk : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Tomáš Hrůza
2
neuvedeno
EQ
15
Flóra : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Hrušovský Milan
1
neuvedeno
EQ
16
Flóra : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Knížek Roman
2
neuvedeno
EQ
17
HC Butchers : HC Chibuk
(Základní část)
Zdeněk Majer
3
Houška Jan
EQ
18
HC Butchers : HC Medvědi MB
(Základní část)
Ondřej Knížek
3
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
19
HC Butchers : HC Medvědi MB
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
3
neuvedeno
EQ
20
Démon Doubravička : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
2
Jiří Hubínek
EQ
21
Démon Doubravička : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Petr Novák
3
neuvedeno
EQ
22
Démon Doubravička : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
Jiří Hubínek
3
Tomáš Hrůza
EQ
23
HC Obrubce : HC Butchers
(Play Off - Čtvrtfinále)
Jiří Hubínek
3
neuvedeno
EQ
24
HC Chibuk : HC Butchers
(Play Off - Semifinále)
Zdeněk Majer
2
neuvedeno
EQ
25
Flóra : HC Butchers *
(Play Off - o 3. - 4.)
Tomáš Hrůza
3
neuvedeno
EQ
Tresty v zápasech:
č.
zápas
třetina
Délka trestu
Typ trestu
1
HC Chibuk : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
2
2
SEK
2
Panthers : HC Butchers
(Základní část)
3
2
VRAŽ