Nejnižší hokejová liga ...
Hlavní menu

Tabulka

Fotogalerie

Statistika
TOPlist

Statistiky: Kanadské bodování (základní část)

Hráč (tým)bodygolyasistencetrest.min
1.Martin Brejcha (Panthers)484170
2.Houška Jan (HC Butchers)4621258
3.Tichý Michal (Flóra)31181316
4.Šikal Vojtěch (HC Chibuk)262066
5.Petr Novák (HC Butchers)2612146
6.David Horák (Panthers)268184
7.Tichý Milan (Bradlec B)241590
8.Horák Matěj (Panthers)221390
9.Jiří Hubínek (HC Butchers)2111100
10.Šona Petr (Panthers)2171418
11.Procházka Radek (HC Chibuk)191728
12.Sobotka Jan (Stars )191540
13.Blechta Jakub (Flóra)191364
14.Krejčí Lukáš (HC Chibuk)191276
15.Trojan Radek (HC Butchers)1911820
16.Švejda Marek (Flóra)1861214
17.Bernat Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)185136
18.Hrušovský Milan (HC Butchers)161064
19.Barák Rudolf (HC Chibuk)169716
20.Plavnický Radek (HC Dobrovice)15690
21.Sýkora Patrik (Stars )15694
22.Pšenko Marek (Bradlec B)1541110
23.Zdeněk Majer (HC Butchers)1531212
24.Vladimír Hercík (HC Butchers)153126
25.Limr Marek (Stars )141130
26.Čmugr Jan (HC Dobrovice)14774
27.Petr Lendel (HC Dobrovice)14680
28.Danda Martin (HC Medvědi MB)14680
29.Kůla Petr (HC Dobrovice)13948
30.Souček Josef (Bradlec B)13852
31.Jaroš Michal (Bradlec B)13762
32.Ernest Jiří (HC Chibuk)132110
33.Zdobinský Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)12934
34.Knížek Roman (HC Butchers)12660
35.Kysela Daniel (HC Butchers)12486
36.Tyl David (HC Chibuk)111012
37.Klier Ivo (HC Butchers)118327
38.Vlk Radomír (Flóra)11740
39.Klein Rastislav (Stars )11744
40.Kratochvíl Jan (Bradlec B)11474
41.Holoubek Josef (HC Chibuk)11386
42.Kostecký Lukáš (HC Chibuk)111102
43.Žofka Josef (HC Butchers)106410
44.Repš Václav (Stars )10646
45.Holán Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)10556
46.Jareš Pavel (Flóra)10464
47.Bret Jiří (Panthers)10468
48.Vavrinka Roman (Stars )10464
49.Viták Aleš (HC Chibuk)104610
50.Obrusník Štěpán (Bradlec B)10464
51.Pešťák Miroslav (HC Mystery)9722
52.Směták Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)9544
53.Jonáš Pavel (Panthers)9364
54.Šimůnek Jiří (Flóra)8530
55.Zápotocký Ondřej (Bradlec B)8532
56.Vlasta Jakub (HC Mystery)8530
57.Tochtař Tomáš (HC Chibuk)85326
58.Drbout Petr (Bradlec B)8268
59.Mačat Petr (Bradlec B)7700
60.Hujer Jan (HC Medvědi MB)7618
61.Šembera Jan (HC Mystery)7524
62.Ditrich Michal (HC Dobrovice)7434
63.Hájek Václav (Stars )7252
64.Mauermann Břetislav (HC Chibuk)7164
65.Svatoň Jakub (HC Chibuk)7162
66.Sedmihradský Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)6336
67.Gilar Ondřej (Flóra)63312
68.Černý Ondřej (Bradlec B)6330
69.Janeček J (HC Medvědi MB)6330
70.Šimon Filip (Panthers)6244
71.Matějovský Marek (HC Medvědi MB)6246
72.Tumlíř Jiří (HC Chibuk)6240
73.Petr Mařan (Flóra)5412
74.Hartl Jan (Panthers)54112
75.Mysliveček Marek (Bradlec B)5410
76.Sajdl Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)53229
77.Vozáb Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)5322
78.Šak Petr (HC Dobrovice)5230
79.Bacovský ml. Václav (Stars )5230
80.Mach (Bradlec B)5232
81.Kabele Petr (HC Dobrovice)5140
82.Tuček Radek (Stars )5144
83.Martin Šťastný (HC Mystery)4402
84.Vaněk Pavel (HC Chibuk)4400
85.Gatlina Martin (Bradlec B)4316
86.Pavuk Ondřej (Flóra)42210
87.Jaroslav Machač (HC Medvědi MB)4220
88.Rejzl Štěpán (HC Medvědi MB)42212
89.Patočka Jakub (Panthers)4138
90.Varečka Vratislav (Bradlec B)4132
91.Pospíšil Jan (Stars )4132
92.Vitmajer Vladimír (Stars )40412
93.Hašek Filip (Flóra)4040
94.Martin Čermák (HC Dobrovice)3302
95.Fajgl Jaroslav (Flóra)33010
96.Matějka Jaroslav (Flóra)33027
97.Ondřej Knížek (HC Butchers)3212
98.Bíško Stanislav (Démon Doubravička)3212
99.Stodulka Josef (Bradlec B)32112
100.Bernard Michal (HC Mystery)3210
101.Jurča Petr (HC Dobrovice)3128
102.Niko Jan (Flóra)3122
103.Klíma Milan (Panthers)31212
104.Lukáš Prokorát (HC Medvědi MB)3128
105.Rybář Filip (HC Medvědi MB)3122
106.Chigarev Ilya (HC Mystery)3122
107.Pužman Jindřich (Flóra)3032
108.Čurda Pavel (HC Chibuk)3035
109.Samolák Jan (HC Chibuk)3030
110.Doležal David (Bradlec B)3034
111.Bína Jiří (Démon Doubravička)2206
112.Bůžek Martin (HC Mystery)2200
113.Tyl Lukáš (HC Chibuk)2200
114.Jiří Vozáb (Bradlec B)2200
115.Škorpil Jan (HC Dobrovice)2110
116.Dušan Liška (HC Butchers)2110
117.Salaquarda Luboš (Flóra)2110
118.Fidler Jan (Démon Doubravička)21129
119.Cidlinský Daniel (Démon Doubravička)2116
120.Müller David (Panthers)2110
121.Krumpholc Petr (Bradlec B)2110
122.Jindřich Škréta (HC Medvědi MB)2112
123.Danda Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)2110
124.Littera Ondřej (HC Mystery)2112
125. Kadeřábek (HC Mystery)2112
126.Koštíř (Stars )2110
127.Zedník Josef (HC Dobrovice)2022
128.Keckemeti Adrian (Panthers)2026
129.Martin Janu (HC Medvědi MB)2022
130.Křováček Pavel (HC Mystery)2020
131.Matouš (Panthers)2020
132.Valášek Pavel (HC Dobrovice)1102
133.Škorpil Štěpán (HC Dobrovice)1100
134.Bělohlávek Radek (HC Dobrovice)1100
135.Tomáš Hrůza (HC Butchers)1100
136.Kubánek Michal (Démon Doubravička)1100
137.Baštář Petr (Panthers)1102
138.Pič Martin (Panthers)1102
139.Chalupa Josef (Bradlec B)1100
140.Čermák Michal (Stars )1100
141.Vondra Jiří (HC Chibuk)1100
142.Bárta Petr (Bradlec B)1100
143.Vozáb Jiří (Démon Doubravička)1102
144.Štěpánek Ondra (HC Dobrovice)1014
145.Dvorský Pavel (HC Dobrovice)1012
146.Houska Jakub (HC Dobrovice)1014
147.Pšenko Michal (Flóra)1010
148.Maceška Jiří (Bradlec B)1010
149.Jakub Marušinec (Stars )1010
150.Král Václav (Stars )1012
151.Koťátko Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)1012
152.Taneček Lukáš (HC Mystery)1010
153.Homola Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)10129
154.Tutka Stanislav (Stars )1012
155.Vozáb Tomáš (Bradlec B)1010
156.Cidlinský Daniel (Bradlec B)1010
157.Polák Roman (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
158.Procházka Ondřej (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
159.Vynikal Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
160.Svárovský Pavel (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
161.Dajč Lukáš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
162.Jirásko Michal (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
163.Šádek Jakub (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
164.Šimek Jiří (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
165.Drašnar Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
166.Kozák st. Martin (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
167.Bulíř Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
168.Kollátor Aleš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
169.Pilař Jiří (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
170.Vodháněl Lukáš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
171.Kvaizar Oldřich (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
172.Pažout František (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
173.Pilař David (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
174.Černoušek Martin (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
175.Borovička František (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
176.Chlubna Lukáš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
177.Svoboda Vítězslav (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
178.Hrdý Luboš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
179.Jurča Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
180.Ďuriš Josef (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
181.Kozák ml. Martin (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
182.Hrdý Milan (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
183.Jakubec Radek (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
184.Hejňák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
185.Beneš Richard (HC Dobrovice)0000
186.Svoboda Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
187.Konvalina Zdeněk (HC Dobrovice)0000
188.Novák Martin (HC Dobrovice)0000
189.Konopka Milan (HC Dobrovice)0000
190.Ernestberger Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
191.Pokorný Václav (HC Dobrovice)0000
192.Hušák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
193.Poupa Mirek (HC Dobrovice)0000
194.Hájek Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)0000
195.Antl Zdeněk (HC Butchers)0000
196.Miroslav Hlaváč (HC Butchers)0000
197.Hejl Roman (HC Butchers)0000
198.Josef Havelka (HC Butchers)0002
199.Jakub Knespl (HC Butchers)0000
200.Tomáš Málek (HC Butchers)0000
201.Miroslav Novák (HC Butchers)0000
202.Josef Brzák (HC Butchers)0000
203.Jan Krchov (HC Butchers)0000
204.Daniel Holec (HC Butchers)0000
205.Šavrda Lukáš (Flóra)0000
206.Niebroj Petr (Flóra)0004
207.Nevlida Miroslav (Flóra)0000
208.Dvořák Zbyšek (Flóra)0000
209.Volák Martin (Flóra)0002
210.Šedina Jan (Flóra)0000
211.Rubeš Erik (Démon Doubravička)0000
212.Čurda Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
213.Šelix Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
214.Černý Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
215.Pešťák Miroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
216.Cidlinský Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
217.Kolařík Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
218.Bíško Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
219.Lhoták Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
220.Drozný Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0004
221.Jakubec Zdeněk (Démon Doubravička)0000
222.Miroslav Pešťák (Démon Doubravička)0000
223.Špitálský Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
224.Šálek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
225.Geissler Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
226.Péč Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
227.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
228.Besperát Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
229.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
230.Konývka Petr (Démon Doubravička)0000
231.Svoboda Ondřej (Démon Doubravička)0006
232.Kratochvíl Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
233.Duchač Aleš (Démon Doubravička)0000
234.Koštíř Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
235.Šimon Václav (Panthers)0000
236.Mansfeld Stanislav (Panthers)0000
237.Náršanský František (Panthers)0000
238.Talacko Tomáš (Panthers)0000
239.Péč Jan (Bradlec B)0000
240.Krumpholc Karel (Bradlec B)0000
241.Antoš Josef (Bradlec B)0000
242.Marek Koliáš (Bradlec B)0000
243.Richtr Pavel (Bradlec B)0000
244.Vítek Lukáš (Bradlec B)0000
245.Ščuplov Oleg (Bradlec B)0000
246.Kopecký Milan (Bradlec B)0000
247.Pácha Slávek (Bradlec B)0000
248.Folprech Martin (Bradlec B)0000
249.Evžen Šulc (Bradlec B)0000
250.Aleš Ducháč (Bradlec B)0000
251.Hora Jaroslav (Bradlec B)0000
252.Pitoňák Tomáš (Bradlec B)0000
253.Kysela Michal (Bradlec B)0000
254.Poláček Libor (Bradlec B)0000
255.Vařečka Michal (Stars )0000
256.Josef Beran (Stars )0000
257.Jiří Doležal (Stars )0000
258.Beran Josef (Stars )0000
259.Tomáš Horský (Stars )0000
260.Malušenec Jakub (Stars )0000
261.Ondřej Žáček (Stars )0000
262.Horský Petr (Stars )0000
263.Vařečka Rudolf (Stars )0000
264.Kricner Jakub (Stars )0000
265.Šeda Jiří (Stars )0000
266.Čermák Ondřej (Stars )0000
267.Beneš Richard (Stars )0000
268.Kaše Miroslav ()0000
269.Khol Martin ()0000
270.Blažek Pavel ()0000
271.Kratochvíl Jan ()0000
272.Šilhavý Michal ()0000
273.Svárovský Pavel ()0000
274.Dufek Jan ()0000
275.Stodůlka Josef ()0000
276.Strmíska Čestmír ()0000
277.Pára David ()0000
278.Barnet Tomáš ()0000
279.Daněk Ondřej ()0000
280.Veruňák Jiří ()0000
281.Ševčík Matěj ()0000
282.Matas Petr ()0000
283.Šolc Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
284.Krupica Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
285.Lhoták Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
286.Hejduk Radomil (HC Medvědi MB)0000
287.Milan Kučera (HC Medvědi MB)0000
288.Zelba Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
289.Hurta Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
290.Erben Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
291.Bígl Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
292.Hlubuček Marek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
293.Kočí Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
294.Šálek Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
295.Zámyslický Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
296.Prokurát Václav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
297.Horák Tomáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
298.Hlůže Milan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
299.Vrabec Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
300.Laššo Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
301.Minařík Jaroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
302.Radek Sluka (HC Medvědi MB)0000
303.Janák Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
304.Janoušek David (HC Medvědi MB)0000
305.Petr Konopka (HC Mystery)0000
306.Ondrás (HC Mystery)0000
307.Hlaváč Petr (HC Mystery)0000
308.Konopka Petr (HC Mystery)0000
309.Hanoušek Petr (HC Mystery)0000
310.Mauerman Břetislav (HC Mystery)0000
311.Jan Resl (HC Mystery)0000
312.Ditrich Michal (HC Mystery)0000
313.Bílek Ondřej (HC Mystery)0004
314.Švec Josef (HC Mystery)0000
315.Míka Jaroslav (HC Mystery)0002
316.Josef Zapletal (HC Mystery)0000
317.Danda Petr (HC Mystery)0000
318.Kadeřábek Michal (HC Mystery)0000
319.Krocan (HC Mystery)0000
320.Chmelík Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
321.Matuška Michal (HC Chibuk)0004
322.Fuksa ml. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
323.Fuksa st. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
324.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
325.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
326.Šnýdr Tomáš (HC Chibuk)0002
327.Hegr Martin (HC Mystery)0002
328.Péč Jan (HC Butchers)0002
329.Cidlinský (Stars )0004

Statistiky: Kanadské bodování (Play Off / Play Out)

Hráč (tým)bodygolyasistencetrest.min
1.Polák Roman (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
2.Procházka Ondřej (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
3.Vynikal Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
4.Svárovský Pavel (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
5.Dajč Lukáš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
6.Jirásko Michal (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
7.Šádek Jakub (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
8.Šimek Jiří (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
9.Drašnar Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
10.Kozák st. Martin (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
11.Bulíř Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
12.Kollátor Aleš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
13.Pilař Jiří (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
14.Vodháněl Lukáš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
15.Kvaizar Oldřich (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
16.Pažout František (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
17.Pilař David (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
18.Černoušek Martin (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
19.Borovička František (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
20.Chlubna Lukáš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
21.Svoboda Vítězslav (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
22.Hrdý Luboš (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
23.Jurča Petr (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
24.Ďuriš Josef (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
25.Kozák ml. Martin (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
26.Hrdý Milan (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
27.Jakubec Radek (AHC Dolní Bousov Devils)0000
28.Martin Čermák (HC Dobrovice)0000
29.Hejňák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
30.Zedník Josef (HC Dobrovice)0000
31.Beneš Richard (HC Dobrovice)0000
32.Štěpánek Ondra (HC Dobrovice)0000
33.Svoboda Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
34.Konvalina Zdeněk (HC Dobrovice)0000
35.Šak Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
36.Valášek Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
37.Jurča Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
38.Škorpil Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
39.Škorpil Štěpán (HC Dobrovice)0000
40.Kůla Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
41.Novák Martin (HC Dobrovice)0000
42.Sajdl Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)0000
43.Dvorský Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
44.Plavnický Radek (HC Dobrovice)0000
45.Čmugr Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
46.Konopka Milan (HC Dobrovice)0000
47.Ernestberger Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
48.Kabele Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
49.Pokorný Václav (HC Dobrovice)0000
50.Bělohlávek Radek (HC Dobrovice)0000
51.Hušák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
52.Petr Lendel (HC Dobrovice)0000
53.Houska Jakub (HC Dobrovice)0000
54.Poupa Mirek (HC Dobrovice)0000
55.Hájek Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)0000
56.Trojan Radek (HC Butchers)0000
57.Antl Zdeněk (HC Butchers)0000
58.Miroslav Hlaváč (HC Butchers)0000
59.Hejl Roman (HC Butchers)0000
60.Knížek Roman (HC Butchers)0000
61.Žofka Josef (HC Butchers)0000
62.Kysela Daniel (HC Butchers)0000
63.Josef Havelka (HC Butchers)0000
64.Jakub Knespl (HC Butchers)0000
65.Hrušovský Milan (HC Butchers)0000
66.Tomáš Málek (HC Butchers)0000
67.Jiří Hubínek (HC Butchers)0000
68.Miroslav Novák (HC Butchers)0000
69.Josef Brzák (HC Butchers)0000
70.Jan Krchov (HC Butchers)0000
71.Zdeněk Majer (HC Butchers)0000
72.Vladimír Hercík (HC Butchers)0000
73.Petr Novák (HC Butchers)0000
74.Daniel Holec (HC Butchers)0000
75.Dušan Liška (HC Butchers)0000
76.Ondřej Knížek (HC Butchers)0000
77.Tomáš Hrůza (HC Butchers)0000
78.Houška Jan (HC Butchers)0000
79.Šimůnek Jiří (Flóra)0000
80.Šavrda Lukáš (Flóra)0000
81.Pužman Jindřich (Flóra)0000
82.Blechta Jakub (Flóra)0000
83.Pavuk Ondřej (Flóra)0000
84.Niko Jan (Flóra)0000
85.Niebroj Petr (Flóra)0000
86.Nevlida Miroslav (Flóra)0000
87.Fajgl Jaroslav (Flóra)0000
88.Dvořák Zbyšek (Flóra)0000
89.Petr Mařan (Flóra)0000
90.Švejda Marek (Flóra)0000
91.Volák Martin (Flóra)0000
92.Pšenko Michal (Flóra)0000
93.Matějka Jaroslav (Flóra)0000
94.Jareš Pavel (Flóra)0000
95.Šedina Jan (Flóra)0000
96.Vlk Radomír (Flóra)0000
97.Tichý Michal (Flóra)0000
98.Salaquarda Luboš (Flóra)0000
99.Rubeš Erik (Démon Doubravička)0000
100.Čurda Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
101.Šelix Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
102.Černý Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
103.Pešťák Miroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
104.Cidlinský Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
105.Kolařík Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
106.Bíško Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
107.Lhoták Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
108.Drozný Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
109.Bíško Stanislav (Démon Doubravička)0000
110.Jakubec Zdeněk (Démon Doubravička)0000
111.Fidler Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
112.Miroslav Pešťák (Démon Doubravička)0000
113.Cidlinský Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
114.Špitálský Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
115.Šálek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
116.Geissler Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
117.Péč Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
118.Kubánek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
119.Bína Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
120.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
121.Besperát Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
122.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
123.Konývka Petr (Démon Doubravička)0000
124.Vozáb Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
125.Svoboda Ondřej (Démon Doubravička)0000
126.Kratochvíl Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
127.Duchač Aleš (Démon Doubravička)0000
128.Koštíř Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
129.Baštář Petr (Panthers)0000
130.David Horák (Panthers)0000
131.Patočka Jakub (Panthers)0000
132.Martin Brejcha (Panthers)0000
133.Pič Martin (Panthers)0000
134.Bret Jiří (Panthers)0000
135.Šimon Filip (Panthers)0000
136.Jonáš Pavel (Panthers)0000
137.Šona Petr (Panthers)0000
138.Šimon Václav (Panthers)0000
139.Müller David (Panthers)0000
140.Mansfeld Stanislav (Panthers)0000
141.Náršanský František (Panthers)0000
142.Keckemeti Adrian (Panthers)0000
143.Talacko Tomáš (Panthers)0000
144.Klíma Milan (Panthers)0000
145.Horák Matěj (Panthers)0000
146.Hartl Jan (Panthers)0000
147.Péč Jan (Bradlec B)0000
148.Krumpholc Karel (Bradlec B)0000
149.Antoš Josef (Bradlec B)0000
150.Maceška Jiří (Bradlec B)0000
151.Marek Koliáš (Bradlec B)0000
152.Chalupa Josef (Bradlec B)0000
153.Kratochvíl Jan (Bradlec B)0000
154.Zápotocký Ondřej (Bradlec B)0000
155.Varečka Vratislav (Bradlec B)0000
156.Richtr Pavel (Bradlec B)0000
157.Pšenko Marek (Bradlec B)0000
158.Vítek Lukáš (Bradlec B)0000
159.Drbout Petr (Bradlec B)0000
160.Ščuplov Oleg (Bradlec B)0000
161.Gatlina Martin (Bradlec B)0000
162.Kopecký Milan (Bradlec B)0000
163.Pácha Slávek (Bradlec B)0000
164.Stodulka Josef (Bradlec B)0000
165.Folprech Martin (Bradlec B)0000
166.Evžen Šulc (Bradlec B)0000
167.Jaroš Michal (Bradlec B)0000
168.Souček Josef (Bradlec B)0000
169.Krumpholc Petr (Bradlec B)0000
170.Aleš Ducháč (Bradlec B)0000
171.Hora Jaroslav (Bradlec B)0000
172.Pitoňák Tomáš (Bradlec B)0000
173.Kysela Michal (Bradlec B)0000
174.Poláček Libor (Bradlec B)0000
175.Vařečka Michal (Stars )0000
176.Josef Beran (Stars )0000
177.Jakub Marušinec (Stars )0000
178.Jiří Doležal (Stars )0000
179.Beran Josef (Stars )0000
180.Tomáš Horský (Stars )0000
181.Malušenec Jakub (Stars )0000
182.Ondřej Žáček (Stars )0000
183.Bacovský ml. Václav (Stars )0000
184.Hájek Václav (Stars )0000
185.Klein Rastislav (Stars )0000
186.Král Václav (Stars )0000
187.Repš Václav (Stars )0000
188.Vitmajer Vladimír (Stars )0000
189.Limr Marek (Stars )0000
190.Sobotka Jan (Stars )0000
191.Tuček Radek (Stars )0000
192.Sýkora Patrik (Stars )0000
193.Vavrinka Roman (Stars )0000
194.Horský Petr (Stars )0000
195.Vařečka Rudolf (Stars )0000
196.Kricner Jakub (Stars )0000
197.Šeda Jiří (Stars )0000
198.Čermák Ondřej (Stars )0000
199.Čermák Michal (Stars )0000
200.Beneš Richard (Stars )0000
201.Kaše Miroslav ()0000
202.Khol Martin ()0000
203.Blažek Pavel ()0000
204.Kratochvíl Jan ()0000
205.Šilhavý Michal ()0000
206.Svárovský Pavel ()0000
207.Dufek Jan ()0000
208.Stodůlka Josef ()0000
209.Strmíska Čestmír ()0000
210.Pára David ()0000
211.Barnet Tomáš ()0000
212.Daněk Ondřej ()0000
213.Veruňák Jiří ()0000
214.Ševčík Matěj ()0000
215.Matas Petr ()0000
216.Šolc Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
217.Krupica Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
218.Lhoták Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
219.Hejduk Radomil (HC Medvědi MB)0000
220.Jaroslav Machač (HC Medvědi MB)0000
221.Martin Janu (HC Medvědi MB)0000
222.Jindřich Škréta (HC Medvědi MB)0000
223.Danda Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
224.Sedmihradský Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
225.Hujer Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
226.Milan Kučera (HC Medvědi MB)0000
227.Zelba Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
228.Hurta Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
229.Holán Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
230.Erben Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
231.Bígl Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
232.Rejzl Štěpán (HC Medvědi MB)0000
233.Hlubuček Marek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
234.Kočí Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
235.Danda Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
236.Šálek Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
237.Zámyslický Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
238.Prokurát Václav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
239.Lukáš Prokorát (HC Medvědi MB)0000
240.Koťátko Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
241.Horák Tomáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
242.Hlůže Milan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
243.Vrabec Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
244.Laššo Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
245.Minařík Jaroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
246.Radek Sluka (HC Medvědi MB)0000
247.Janák Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
248.Zdobinský Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
249.Janoušek David (HC Medvědi MB)0000
250.Rybář Filip (HC Medvědi MB)0000
251.Směták Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
252.Matějovský Marek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
253.Littera Ondřej (HC Mystery)0000
254.Vlasta Jakub (HC Mystery)0000
255.Bůžek Martin (HC Mystery)0000
256.Petr Konopka (HC Mystery)0000
257.Ondrás (HC Mystery)0000
258.Taneček Lukáš (HC Mystery)0000
259.Hlaváč Petr (HC Mystery)0000
260.Konopka Petr (HC Mystery)0000
261.Hanoušek Petr (HC Mystery)0000
262. Kadeřábek (HC Mystery)0000
263.Mauerman Břetislav (HC Mystery)0000
264.Jan Resl (HC Mystery)0000
265.Ditrich Michal (HC Mystery)0000
266.Bílek Ondřej (HC Mystery)0000
267.Švec Josef (HC Mystery)0000
268.Martin Šťastný (HC Mystery)0000
269.Míka Jaroslav (HC Mystery)0000
270.Bernard Michal (HC Mystery)0000
271.Josef Zapletal (HC Mystery)0000
272.Šembera Jan (HC Mystery)0000
273.Křováček Pavel (HC Mystery)0000
274.Danda Petr (HC Mystery)0000
275.Kadeřábek Michal (HC Mystery)0000
276.Chigarev Ilya (HC Mystery)0000
277.Pešťák Miroslav (HC Mystery)0000
278.Krocan (HC Mystery)0000
279.Tyl Lukáš (HC Chibuk)0000
280.Chmelík Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
281.Mauermann Břetislav (HC Chibuk)0000
282.Matuška Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
283.Fuksa ml. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
284.Šikal Vojtěch (HC Chibuk)0000
285.Fuksa st. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
286.Svatoň Jakub (HC Chibuk)0000
287.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
288.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
289.Bernat Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)0000
290.Šnýdr Tomáš (HC Chibuk)0000
291.Holoubek Josef (HC Chibuk)0000
292.Krejčí Lukáš (HC Chibuk)0000
293.Kostecký Lukáš (HC Chibuk)0000
294.Čurda Pavel (HC Chibuk)0000
295.Tochtař Tomáš (HC Chibuk)0000
296.Ernest Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
297.Vaněk Pavel (HC Chibuk)0000
298.Barák Rudolf (HC Chibuk)0000
299.Samolák Jan (HC Chibuk)0000
300.Vondra Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
301.Viták Aleš (HC Chibuk)0000
302.Homola Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)0000
303.Tumlíř Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
304.Procházka Radek (HC Chibuk)0000
305.Ditrich Michal (HC Dobrovice)0000
306.Gilar Ondřej (Flóra)0000
307.Hašek Filip (Flóra)0000
308.Tichý Milan (Bradlec B)0000
309.Hegr Martin (HC Mystery)0000
310.Matouš (Panthers)0000
311.Černý Ondřej (Bradlec B)0000
312.Bárta Petr (Bradlec B)0000
313.Mačat Petr (Bradlec B)0000
314.Doležal David (Bradlec B)0000
315.Péč Jan (HC Butchers)0000
316.Klier Ivo (HC Butchers)0000
317.Pospíšil Jan (Stars )0000
318.Tyl David (HC Chibuk)0000
319.Vozáb Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
320.Koštíř (Stars )0000
321.Obrusník Štěpán (Bradlec B)0000
322.Mach (Bradlec B)0000
323.Janeček J (HC Medvědi MB)0000
324.Tutka Stanislav (Stars )0000
325.Mysliveček Marek (Bradlec B)0000
326.Jiří Vozáb (Bradlec B)0000
327.Vozáb Tomáš (Bradlec B)0000
328.Cidlinský Daniel (Bradlec B)0000
329.Cidlinský (Stars )0000