Nejnižší hokejová liga ...
Hlavní menu

Tabulka

Fotogalerie

Statistika
TOPlist

Statistiky: Kanadské bodování (základní část)

Hráč (tým)bodygolyasistencetrest.min
1.Houška Jan (HC Butchers)7737400
2.Martin Brejcha (Panthers)6238248
3.Horák Matěj (Panthers)5427278
4.Houška Tomáš (HC Butchers)5232200
5.Sobotka Jan (HC Obrubce)4125164
6.Zámostný Jiří (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )3719186
7.Jiří Hubínek (HC Butchers)3519160
8.Matějka Jaroslav (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )34221244
9.Petr Novák (HC Butchers)3313202
10.Tichý Michal (Flóra)30191110
11.Blechta Jakub (Flóra)2710174
12.Žofka Josef (HC Butchers)2610162
13.Švejda Marek (Flóra)2512134
14.Knížek Roman (HC Butchers)2413118
15.Šona Petr (Panthers)2291314
16.Procházka Radek (HC Chibuk)211476
17.Hrušovský Milan (HC Butchers)218134
18.David Horák (Panthers)201282
19.Šikal Vojtěch (HC Chibuk)198110
20.Šimon Filip (Panthers)197120
21.Holán Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)181442
22.Krejčí Lukáš (HC Chibuk)181442
23.Folprecht Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )184140
24.Bret Jiří (Panthers)171254
25.Samolák Jan (HC Chibuk)171078
26.Pospíšil Jan (HC Obrubce)176114
27.Repš Václav (HC Obrubce)16976
28.Bernat Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)165110
29.Vladimír Hercík (HC Butchers)155106
30.Svatoň Jakub (HC Chibuk)154114
31.Plavnický Radek (HC Dobrovice)152130
32.Kůla Petr (HC Dobrovice)14864
33.Kettner Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )144108
34.Tomáš Hrůza (HC Butchers)13760
35.Klein Rastislav (HC Obrubce)133102
36.Obrusník Štěpán (Bradlec B)12754
37.Bína Jiří (HC Chibuk)127512
38.Bacovský ml. Václav (HC Obrubce)12664
39.Petr Mařan (Flóra)11836
40.Mysliveček Marek (Bradlec B)11836
41.Jeleček Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)11652
42.Drozdný Jaroslav (HC Butchers)116516
43.Martin Šťastný (HC Mystery)11562
44.Barák Rudolf (HC Chibuk)11560
45.Kysela Daniel (HC Butchers)11474
46.Zdeněk Majer (HC Butchers)1101114
47.Littera Ondřej (HC Mystery)10822
48.Čermák Michal (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )10820
49.Bobek (HC Obrubce)10736
50.Petr Lendel (HC Dobrovice)10554
51.Hartl Jan (Panthers)10552
52.Pič Martin (Panthers)103710
53.Vařečka Rudolf (HC Obrubce)9630
54.Bělohlávek Radek (HC Dobrovice)9542
55.Fajgl Jaroslav (Flóra)95410
56.Jonáš Pavel (Panthers)9458
57.Vitmajer Vladimír (HC Obrubce)93610
58.Mauermann Břetislav (HC Chibuk)9362
59.Kostecký Lukáš (HC Chibuk)9098
60.Martin Janu (HC Medvědi MB)8622
61.Niko Jan (Flóra)8442
62.Bydžovský Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )8440
63.Dvorský Pavel (HC Dobrovice)83510
64.Vlasta Jakub (HC Mystery)8354
65.Gilar Ondřej (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )8268
66.Kabele Petr (HC Dobrovice)8084
67.Hujer Jan (HC Medvědi MB)7434
68.Klier Ivo (HC Butchers)7340
69.Mach (Bradlec B)7342
70.Drbout Petr (Bradlec B)72514
71.Šembera Jan (HC Mystery)7252
72.Vlk Radomír (Flóra)7160
73.Jiránek Jiří (HC Butchers)7164
74.Štros Radek (HC Obrubce)7160
75.Tochtař Tomáš (HC Chibuk)6518
76.Macháč (HC Medvědi MB)6510
77.Dvořák (Panthers)6426
78.Sajdl Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)6332
79.Jareš Pavel (Flóra)6242
80.Mansfeld Stanislav (Panthers)6240
81.Cidlinský (HC Obrubce)62410
82.Tutka Stanislav (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )62412
83.Král Václav (HC Obrubce)6156
84.Chigarev Ilya (HC Mystery)5504
85.Tuček Radek (HC Obrubce)5412
86.Vavrinka Roman (HC Obrubce)5410
87.Volný Marek (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )5412
88.Šak Petr (HC Dobrovice)5322
89.Viták Aleš (HC Chibuk)5320
90.Danda Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )5322
91.Škorpil Jan (HC Dobrovice)5230
92.Pužman Jindřich (Flóra)5230
93.Limr Marek (HC Obrubce)5230
94.Hlaváč Petr (HC Mystery)5230
95.Klíma Milan (Panthers)51410
96.Kratochvíl Jan (Bradlec B)5142
97.Rejzl Štěpán (HC Medvědi MB)5146
98.Holoubek Josef (HC Chibuk)51410
99.Holík Dan (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )5144
100.Holík Dominik (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )5144
101.Sýkora Patrik (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )5144
102.Tyl David (HC Chibuk)4404
103.Štěpánek Ondra (HC Dobrovice)4310
104.Niebroj Petr (Flóra)4220
105.Salaquarda Luboš (Flóra)4220
106.Jindřich Škréta (HC Medvědi MB)4226
107.Hašek Filip (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )4222
108.Dvořák Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)4220
109.Sluka Radek (HC Medvědi MB)4222
110.Vondra Jiří (HC Chibuk)4136
111.Dušan Liška (HC Butchers)3300
112.Valášek Pavel (HC Dobrovice)32112
113.Pšenko Michal (Flóra)3212
114.Mačat Petr (Bradlec B)3214
115.Pšenko Marek (Bradlec B)3210
116.Stodulka Josef (Bradlec B)3210
117.Koťátko Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)3212
118.Sklenárik Filip (HC Obrubce)3210
119.Černý Michal (Bradlec B)3210
120.Zápotocký Ondřej (Bradlec B)3120
121.Chlistovský Jiří (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )3120
122.Vaněk Pavel (HC Chibuk)3032
123.Andelt Marek (Flóra)3036
124.Škorpil Štěpán (HC Dobrovice)2200
125.Beneš Richard (HC Obrubce)2200
126.Jaroslav Machač (HC Medvědi MB)2200
127.Danda Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)2202
128.Matějovský Marek (HC Medvědi MB)2200
129.Šimůnek Jiří (Flóra)2116
130.Cidlinský Daniel (Bradlec B)2114
131.Vavrek Roman (HC Obrubce)2110
132.Zelba Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)2110
133.Fabián David (HC Dobrovice)2110
134.Varečka Vratislav (Bradlec B)2020
135.Bernard Michal (HC Mystery)2028
136.Ernest Jiří (HC Chibuk)2022
137.Polák Roman (HC Obrubce)2022
138.Martin Čermák (HC Dobrovice)1100
139.Houska Jakub (HC Dobrovice)1100
140.Pavuk Ondřej (Flóra)1102
141.Vozáb Tomáš (Bradlec B)1100
142.Jaroš Michal (Bradlec B)1100
143.Rybář Filip (HC Medvědi MB)1100
144.Zdobinský Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)1102
145.Kadeřábek Michal (HC Mystery)1102
146.Danda Petr (HC Mystery)1102
147. Kadeřábek (HC Mystery)1100
148.Fortner Miloš (Flóra)1100
149.Pecháček Milan (HC Mystery)1102
150.Bíško Stanislav (HC Mystery)1100
151.Cidlinský Daniel (HC Obrubce)1100
152.Šulc Evžen (Bradlec B)1100
153.Zedník Josef (HC Dobrovice)1010
154.Jurča Petr (HC Dobrovice)1010
155.Patočka Jakub (Panthers)1012
156.Šimon Václav (Panthers)1010
157.Doležal David (Bradlec B)1012
158.Poláček Libor (Bradlec B)1010
159.Gatlina Martin (Bradlec B)1014
160.Sedmihradský Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)1014
161.Pešťák Miroslav (HC Mystery)1012
162.Bílek Ondřej (HC Mystery)1016
163.Kočí Ondřej (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )1010
164.Šeda Jiří (HC Dobrovice)1010
165.Jiránek (HC Medvědi MB)1012
166.Špaček (HC Chibuk)1010
167.Polák Roman ()0000
168.Procházka Ondřej ()0000
169.Vynikal Petr ()0000
170.Svárovský Pavel ()0000
171.Dajč Lukáš ()0000
172.Jirásko Michal ()0000
173.Šádek Jakub ()0000
174.Šimek Jiří ()0000
175.Drašnar Petr ()0000
176.Kozák st. Martin ()0000
177.Bulíř Petr ()0000
178.Kollátor Aleš ()0000
179.Pilař Jiří ()0000
180.Vodháněl Lukáš ()0000
181.Kvaizar Oldřich ()0000
182.Pažout František ()0000
183.Pilař David ()0000
184.Černoušek Martin ()0000
185.Borovička František ()0000
186.Chlubna Lukáš ()0000
187.Svoboda Vítězslav ()0000
188.Hrdý Luboš ()0000
189.Jurča Petr ()0000
190.Ďuriš Josef ()0000
191.Kozák ml. Martin ()0000
192.Hrdý Milan ()0000
193.Jakubec Radek ()0000
194.Hejňák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
195.Beneš Richard (HC Dobrovice)0000
196.Svoboda Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
197.Konvalina Zdeněk (HC Dobrovice)0000
198.Novák Martin (HC Dobrovice)0000
199.Poupa Mirek (HC Dobrovice)0000
200.Hájek Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)0002
201.Ditrich Michal (HC Dobrovice)0000
202.Čmugr Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
203.Konopka Milan (HC Dobrovice)0000
204.Ernestberger Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
205.Pokorný Václav (HC Dobrovice)0000
206.Hušák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
207.Tomáš Málek (HC Butchers)0000
208.Jan Krchov (HC Butchers)0000
209.Péč Jan (HC Butchers)0000
210.Antl Zdeněk (HC Butchers)0000
211.Miroslav Hlaváč (HC Butchers)0000
212.Hejl Roman (HC Butchers)0000
213.Josef Havelka (HC Butchers)0000
214.Jakub Knespl (HC Butchers)0000
215.Miroslav Novák (HC Butchers)0000
216.Josef Brzák (HC Butchers)0000
217.Daniel Holec (HC Butchers)0000
218.Ondřej Knížek (HC Butchers)0000
219.Trojan Radek (HC Butchers)0000
220.Volák Martin (Flóra)0002
221.Šavrda Lukáš (Flóra)0000
222.Dvořák Zbyšek (Flóra)0000
223.Šedina Jan (Flóra)0000
224.Rubeš Erik (Démon Doubravička)0000
225.Čurda Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
226.Šelix Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
227.Černý Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
228.Pešťák Miroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
229.Cidlinský Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
230.Kolařík Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
231.Bíško Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
232.Lhoták Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
233.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
234.Besperát Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
235.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
236.Konývka Petr (Démon Doubravička)0000
237.Vozáb Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
238.Svoboda Ondřej (Démon Doubravička)0000
239.Kratochvíl Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
240.Duchač Aleš (Démon Doubravička)0000
241.Koštíř Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
242.Drozný Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
243.Bíško Stanislav (Démon Doubravička)0000
244.Jakubec Zdeněk (Démon Doubravička)0000
245.Fidler Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
246.Miroslav Pešťák (Démon Doubravička)0000
247.Cidlinský Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
248.Vozáb Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
249.Špitálský Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
250.Šálek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
251.Geissler Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
252.Péč Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
253.Kubánek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
254.Bína Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
255.Baštář Petr (Panthers)0000
256.Müller David (Panthers)0000
257.Náršanský František (Panthers)0000
258.Keckemeti Adrian (Panthers)0000
259.Matouš (Panthers)0002
260.Talacko Tomáš (Panthers)0000
261.Souček Josef (Bradlec B)0000
262.Krumpholc Petr (Bradlec B)0000
263.Hora Jaroslav (Bradlec B)0000
264.Bárta Petr (Bradlec B)0002
265.Obrusník Mikoláš (Bradlec B)0000
266.Tichý Milan (Bradlec B)0000
267.Jiří Vozáb (Bradlec B)0002
268.Vařečka Michal (HC Obrubce)0000
269.Josef Beran (HC Obrubce)0000
270.Jakub Marušinec (HC Obrubce)0000
271.Jiří Doležal (HC Obrubce)0000
272.Beran Josef (HC Obrubce)0000
273.Kricner Jakub (HC Obrubce)0000
274.Šeda Jiří (HC Obrubce)0000
275.Čermák Ondřej (HC Obrubce)0000
276.Koštíř (HC Obrubce)0000
277.Tutka Stanislav (HC Obrubce)0000
278.Tomáš Horský (HC Obrubce)0000
279.Malušenec Jakub (HC Obrubce)0000
280.Ondřej Žáček (HC Obrubce)0000
281.Hájek Václav (HC Obrubce)0000
282.Sýkora Patrik (HC Obrubce)0000
283.Čermák Michal (HC Obrubce)0000
284.Horský Petr (HC Obrubce)0000
285.Kaše Miroslav ()0000
286.Khol Martin ()0000
287.Blažek Pavel ()0000
288.Kratochvíl Jan ()0000
289.Šilhavý Michal ()0000
290.Svárovský Pavel ()0000
291.Dufek Jan ()0000
292.Stodůlka Josef ()0000
293.Strmíska Čestmír ()0000
294.Pára David ()0000
295.Barnet Tomáš ()0000
296.Daněk Ondřej ()0000
297.Veruňák Jiří ()0000
298.Ševčík Matěj ()0000
299.Matas Petr ()0000
300.Janoušek David (HC Medvědi MB)0000
301.Šolc Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
302.Krupica Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
303.Lhoták Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
304.Hejduk Radomil (HC Medvědi MB)0000
305.Směták Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
306.Milan Kučera (HC Medvědi MB)0000
307.Hurta Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
308.Erben Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
309.Bígl Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
310.Hlubuček Marek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
311.Kočí Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
312.Danda Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
313.Šálek Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
314.Zámyslický Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
315.Prokurát Václav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
316.Lukáš Prokorát (HC Medvědi MB)0002
317.Horák Tomáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
318.Hlůže Milan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
319.Vrabec Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
320.Laššo Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
321.Minařík Jaroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
322.Radek Sluka (HC Medvědi MB)0006
323.Janák Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
324.Petr Konopka (HC Mystery)0000
325.Ondrás (HC Mystery)0000
326.Krocan (HC Mystery)0000
327.Hegr Martin (HC Mystery)0000
328.Míka Jaroslav (HC Mystery)0000
329.Konopka Petr (HC Mystery)0000
330.Hanoušek Petr (HC Mystery)0000
331.Mauerman Břetislav (HC Mystery)0000
332.Taneček Lukáš (HC Mystery)0000
333.Jan Resl (HC Mystery)0000
334.Bůžek Martin (HC Mystery)0000
335.Ditrich Michal (HC Mystery)0000
336.Švec Josef (HC Mystery)0000
337.Josef Zapletal (HC Mystery)0000
338.Křováček Pavel (HC Mystery)0000
339.Tyl Lukáš (HC Chibuk)0000
340.Chmelík Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
341.Tumlíř Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
342.Matuška Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
343.Fuksa ml. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
344.Fuksa st. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
345.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
346.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
347.Šnýdr Tomáš (HC Chibuk)0002
348.Čurda Pavel (HC Chibuk)0000
349.Homola Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)0002
350.Najberk Jakub (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
351.Hadrbolec Josef (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
352.Šimek Jiří (HC Obrubce)0000
353.Beran Radek (HC Mystery)0002
354.Pavlíček (HC Obrubce)0000
355.Zlámal (HC Medvědi MB)0002
356.Zemanec Jan (HC Chibuk)0002
357.Brož Jakub (Bradlec B)0002

Statistiky: Kanadské bodování (Play Off / Play Out)

Hráč (tým)bodygolyasistencetrest.min
1.Houška Jan (HC Butchers)7430
2.Horák Matěj (Panthers)4130
3.Martin Brejcha (Panthers)3302
4.Šikal Vojtěch (HC Chibuk)3210
5.Procházka Radek (HC Chibuk)2200
6.Jiránek Jiří (HC Butchers)2202
7.Petr Novák (HC Butchers)2112
8.Mansfeld Stanislav (Panthers)2110
9.Holán Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)2024
10.Krejčí Lukáš (HC Chibuk)2020
11.Kostecký Lukáš (HC Chibuk)2020
12.Kůla Petr (HC Dobrovice)1102
13.Žofka Josef (HC Butchers)1100
14.Hrušovský Milan (HC Butchers)1100
15.Bret Jiří (Panthers)1100
16.Martin Janu (HC Medvědi MB)1100
17.Hujer Jan (HC Medvědi MB)1100
18.Matějovský Marek (HC Medvědi MB)1100
19.Vaněk Pavel (HC Chibuk)1102
20.Barák Rudolf (HC Chibuk)1100
21.Viták Aleš (HC Chibuk)1102
22.Gilar Ondřej (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )1100
23.Matějka Jaroslav (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )1102
24.Čermák Michal (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )1100
25.Drozdný Jaroslav (HC Butchers)1100
26.Bína Jiří (HC Chibuk)1100
27.Dvorský Pavel (HC Dobrovice)1010
28.Plavnický Radek (HC Dobrovice)1010
29.Kysela Daniel (HC Butchers)1012
30.Zdeněk Majer (HC Butchers)1010
31.Klíma Milan (Panthers)1012
32.Koťátko Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)1010
33.Mauermann Břetislav (HC Chibuk)1010
34.Bernat Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)1010
35.Samolák Jan (HC Chibuk)1010
36.Kettner Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )1010
37.Folprecht Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )1010
38.Polák Roman ()0000
39.Procházka Ondřej ()0000
40.Vynikal Petr ()0000
41.Svárovský Pavel ()0000
42.Dajč Lukáš ()0000
43.Jirásko Michal ()0000
44.Šádek Jakub ()0000
45.Šimek Jiří ()0000
46.Drašnar Petr ()0000
47.Kozák st. Martin ()0000
48.Bulíř Petr ()0000
49.Kollátor Aleš ()0000
50.Pilař Jiří ()0000
51.Vodháněl Lukáš ()0000
52.Kvaizar Oldřich ()0000
53.Pažout František ()0000
54.Pilař David ()0000
55.Černoušek Martin ()0000
56.Borovička František ()0000
57.Chlubna Lukáš ()0000
58.Svoboda Vítězslav ()0000
59.Hrdý Luboš ()0000
60.Jurča Petr ()0000
61.Ďuriš Josef ()0000
62.Kozák ml. Martin ()0000
63.Hrdý Milan ()0000
64.Jakubec Radek ()0000
65.Martin Čermák (HC Dobrovice)0000
66.Hejňák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
67.Zedník Josef (HC Dobrovice)0000
68.Beneš Richard (HC Dobrovice)0000
69.Štěpánek Ondra (HC Dobrovice)0000
70.Svoboda Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
71.Konvalina Zdeněk (HC Dobrovice)0000
72.Šak Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
73.Valášek Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
74.Jurča Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
75.Škorpil Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
76.Škorpil Štěpán (HC Dobrovice)0000
77.Novák Martin (HC Dobrovice)0000
78.Houska Jakub (HC Dobrovice)0000
79.Poupa Mirek (HC Dobrovice)0000
80.Hájek Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)0000
81.Ditrich Michal (HC Dobrovice)0000
82.Sajdl Tomáš (HC Dobrovice)0000
83.Čmugr Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
84.Konopka Milan (HC Dobrovice)0000
85.Ernestberger Jan (HC Dobrovice)0000
86.Kabele Petr (HC Dobrovice)0000
87.Pokorný Václav (HC Dobrovice)0000
88.Bělohlávek Radek (HC Dobrovice)0000
89.Hušák Pavel (HC Dobrovice)0000
90.Petr Lendel (HC Dobrovice)0000
91.Tomáš Málek (HC Butchers)0000
92.Jan Krchov (HC Butchers)0000
93.Péč Jan (HC Butchers)0000
94.Antl Zdeněk (HC Butchers)0000
95.Miroslav Hlaváč (HC Butchers)0000
96.Hejl Roman (HC Butchers)0000
97.Knížek Roman (HC Butchers)0000
98.Josef Havelka (HC Butchers)0000
99.Jakub Knespl (HC Butchers)0000
100.Klier Ivo (HC Butchers)0000
101.Jiří Hubínek (HC Butchers)0000
102.Miroslav Novák (HC Butchers)0000
103.Josef Brzák (HC Butchers)0000
104.Vladimír Hercík (HC Butchers)0000
105.Daniel Holec (HC Butchers)0000
106.Dušan Liška (HC Butchers)0000
107.Tomáš Hrůza (HC Butchers)0000
108.Ondřej Knížek (HC Butchers)0000
109.Trojan Radek (HC Butchers)0000
110.Šimůnek Jiří (Flóra)0000
111.Volák Martin (Flóra)0000
112.Vlk Radomír (Flóra)0000
113.Šavrda Lukáš (Flóra)0000
114.Pužman Jindřich (Flóra)0000
115.Niebroj Petr (Flóra)0000
116.Pavuk Ondřej (Flóra)0000
117.Niko Jan (Flóra)0000
118.Dvořák Zbyšek (Flóra)0000
119.Blechta Jakub (Flóra)0002
120.Švejda Marek (Flóra)0000
121.Petr Mařan (Flóra)0000
122.Pšenko Michal (Flóra)0000
123.Jareš Pavel (Flóra)0002
124.Šedina Jan (Flóra)0000
125.Salaquarda Luboš (Flóra)0000
126.Fajgl Jaroslav (Flóra)0000
127.Tichý Michal (Flóra)0000
128.Rubeš Erik (Démon Doubravička)0000
129.Čurda Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
130.Šelix Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
131.Černý Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
132.Pešťák Miroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
133.Cidlinský Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
134.Kolařík Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
135.Bíško Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
136.Lhoták Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
137.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
138.Besperát Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
139.Fedorco Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
140.Konývka Petr (Démon Doubravička)0000
141.Vozáb Tomáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
142.Svoboda Ondřej (Démon Doubravička)0000
143.Kratochvíl Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
144.Duchač Aleš (Démon Doubravička)0000
145.Koštíř Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
146.Drozný Jaroslav (Démon Doubravička)0000
147.Bíško Stanislav (Démon Doubravička)0000
148.Jakubec Zdeněk (Démon Doubravička)0000
149.Fidler Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
150.Miroslav Pešťák (Démon Doubravička)0000
151.Cidlinský Daniel (Démon Doubravička)0000
152.Vozáb Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
153.Špitálský Martin (Démon Doubravička)0000
154.Šálek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
155.Geissler Lukáš (Démon Doubravička)0000
156.Péč Jan (Démon Doubravička)0000
157.Kubánek Michal (Démon Doubravička)0000
158.Bína Jiří (Démon Doubravička)0000
159.Hartl Jan (Panthers)0000
160.David Horák (Panthers)0002
161.Patočka Jakub (Panthers)0000
162.Pič Martin (Panthers)0000
163.Šimon Filip (Panthers)0002
164.Jonáš Pavel (Panthers)0000
165.Šona Petr (Panthers)0000
166.Baštář Petr (Panthers)0000
167.Šimon Václav (Panthers)0000
168.Müller David (Panthers)0000
169.Náršanský František (Panthers)0000
170.Keckemeti Adrian (Panthers)0000
171.Matouš (Panthers)0000
172.Talacko Tomáš (Panthers)0000
173.Souček Josef (Bradlec B)0000
174.Krumpholc Petr (Bradlec B)0000
175.Hora Jaroslav (Bradlec B)0000
176.Bárta Petr (Bradlec B)0000
177.Vozáb Tomáš (Bradlec B)0000
178.Mačat Petr (Bradlec B)0000
179.Obrusník Štěpán (Bradlec B)0000
180.Doležal David (Bradlec B)0000
181.Mach (Bradlec B)0000
182.Mysliveček Marek (Bradlec B)0000
183.Obrusník Mikoláš (Bradlec B)0000
184.Kratochvíl Jan (Bradlec B)0000
185.Poláček Libor (Bradlec B)0000
186.Zápotocký Ondřej (Bradlec B)0000
187.Varečka Vratislav (Bradlec B)0000
188.Pšenko Marek (Bradlec B)0000
189.Drbout Petr (Bradlec B)0000
190.Tichý Milan (Bradlec B)0000
191.Gatlina Martin (Bradlec B)0000
192.Jiří Vozáb (Bradlec B)0000
193.Cidlinský Daniel (Bradlec B)0000
194.Stodulka Josef (Bradlec B)0000
195.Jaroš Michal (Bradlec B)0000
196.Vařečka Michal (HC Obrubce)0000
197.Josef Beran (HC Obrubce)0000
198.Jakub Marušinec (HC Obrubce)0000
199.Jiří Doležal (HC Obrubce)0000
200.Beran Josef (HC Obrubce)0000
201.Kricner Jakub (HC Obrubce)0000
202.Šeda Jiří (HC Obrubce)0000
203.Čermák Ondřej (HC Obrubce)0000
204.Koštíř (HC Obrubce)0000
205.Tutka Stanislav (HC Obrubce)0000
206.Tomáš Horský (HC Obrubce)0000
207.Pospíšil Jan (HC Obrubce)0000
208.Malušenec Jakub (HC Obrubce)0000
209.Vavrek Roman (HC Obrubce)0000
210.Ondřej Žáček (HC Obrubce)0000
211.Bacovský ml. Václav (HC Obrubce)0000
212.Hájek Václav (HC Obrubce)0000
213.Beneš Richard (HC Obrubce)0000
214.Klein Rastislav (HC Obrubce)0002
215.Král Václav (HC Obrubce)0002
216.Repš Václav (HC Obrubce)0002
217.Vitmajer Vladimír (HC Obrubce)0000
218.Limr Marek (HC Obrubce)0000
219.Sobotka Jan (HC Obrubce)0000
220.Tuček Radek (HC Obrubce)0000
221.Sýkora Patrik (HC Obrubce)0000
222.Cidlinský (HC Obrubce)0000
223.Čermák Michal (HC Obrubce)0000
224.Vavrinka Roman (HC Obrubce)0000
225.Horský Petr (HC Obrubce)0000
226.Vařečka Rudolf (HC Obrubce)0000
227.Kaše Miroslav ()0000
228.Khol Martin ()0000
229.Blažek Pavel ()0000
230.Kratochvíl Jan ()0000
231.Šilhavý Michal ()0000
232.Svárovský Pavel ()0000
233.Dufek Jan ()0000
234.Stodůlka Josef ()0000
235.Strmíska Čestmír ()0000
236.Pára David ()0000
237.Barnet Tomáš ()0000
238.Daněk Ondřej ()0000
239.Veruňák Jiří ()0000
240.Ševčík Matěj ()0000
241.Matas Petr ()0000
242.Janoušek David (HC Medvědi MB)0000
243.Šolc Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
244.Krupica Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
245.Lhoták Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
246.Hejduk Radomil (HC Medvědi MB)0000
247.Jaroslav Machač (HC Medvědi MB)0000
248.Jindřich Škréta (HC Medvědi MB)0000
249.Rybář Filip (HC Medvědi MB)0000
250.Směták Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
251.Danda Lukáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
252.Sedmihradský Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
253.Milan Kučera (HC Medvědi MB)0000
254.Zelba Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
255.Hurta Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
256.Erben Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
257.Bígl Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
258.Rejzl Štěpán (HC Medvědi MB)0000
259.Hlubuček Marek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
260.Kočí Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
261.Danda Martin (HC Medvědi MB)0000
262.Šálek Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
263.Zámyslický Miroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
264.Prokurát Václav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
265.Lukáš Prokorát (HC Medvědi MB)0002
266.Horák Tomáš (HC Medvědi MB)0000
267.Hlůže Milan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
268.Vrabec Jan (HC Medvědi MB)0000
269.Laššo Petr (HC Medvědi MB)0000
270.Minařík Jaroslav (HC Medvědi MB)0000
271.Radek Sluka (HC Medvědi MB)0000
272.Jeleček Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
273.Janák Pavel (HC Medvědi MB)0000
274.Zdobinský Ondřej (HC Medvědi MB)0000
275.Petr Konopka (HC Mystery)0000
276.Ondrás (HC Mystery)0000
277.Kadeřábek Michal (HC Mystery)0000
278.Chigarev Ilya (HC Mystery)0000
279.Pešťák Miroslav (HC Mystery)0000
280.Krocan (HC Mystery)0000
281.Hegr Martin (HC Mystery)0000
282.Hlaváč Petr (HC Mystery)0000
283.Míka Jaroslav (HC Mystery)0000
284.Danda Petr (HC Mystery)0000
285.Konopka Petr (HC Mystery)0000
286.Hanoušek Petr (HC Mystery)0000
287. Kadeřábek (HC Mystery)0000
288.Mauerman Břetislav (HC Mystery)0000
289.Taneček Lukáš (HC Mystery)0000
290.Jan Resl (HC Mystery)0000
291.Bůžek Martin (HC Mystery)0000
292.Ditrich Michal (HC Mystery)0000
293.Vlasta Jakub (HC Mystery)0000
294.Bílek Ondřej (HC Mystery)0000
295.Švec Josef (HC Mystery)0000
296.Martin Šťastný (HC Mystery)0000
297.Littera Ondřej (HC Mystery)0000
298.Bernard Michal (HC Mystery)0000
299.Josef Zapletal (HC Mystery)0000
300.Šembera Jan (HC Mystery)0000
301.Křováček Pavel (HC Mystery)0000
302.Tyl Lukáš (HC Chibuk)0000
303.Chmelík Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
304.Tumlíř Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
305.Matuška Michal (HC Chibuk)0000
306.Fuksa ml. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
307.Fuksa st. Petr (HC Chibuk)0000
308.Svatoň Jakub (HC Chibuk)0000
309.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
310.Janek Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
311.Šnýdr Tomáš (HC Chibuk)0000
312.Holoubek Josef (HC Chibuk)0002
313.Čurda Pavel (HC Chibuk)0000
314.Tochtař Tomáš (HC Chibuk)0000
315.Ernest Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
316.Vondra Jiří (HC Chibuk)0000
317.Tyl David (HC Chibuk)0000
318.Homola Jaroslav (HC Chibuk)0000
319.Najberk Jakub (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
320.Chlistovský Jiří (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
321.Holík Dan (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
322.Hašek Filip (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
323.Zámostný Jiří (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
324.Bydžovský Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0002
325.Danda Martin (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
326.Kočí Ondřej (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
327.Volný Marek (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
328.Hadrbolec Josef (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
329.Holík Dominik (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
330.Tutka Stanislav (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
331.Sýkora Patrik (HC Lev Mladá Boleslav )0000
332.Šeda Jiří (HC Dobrovice)0000
333.Šimek Jiří (HC Obrubce)0000
334.Sklenárik Filip (HC Obrubce)0000
335.Dvořák (Panthers)0000
336.Andelt Marek (Flóra)0000
337.Jiránek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
338.Dvořák Jiří (HC Medvědi MB)0000
339.Houška Tomáš (HC Butchers)0000
340.Beran Radek (HC Mystery)0000
341.Fortner Miloš (Flóra)0000
342.Bobek (HC Obrubce)0000
343.Pavlíček (HC Obrubce)0000
344.Sluka Radek (HC Medvědi MB)0000
345.Fabián David (HC Dobrovice)0000
346.Macháč (HC Medvědi MB)0000
347.Pecháček Milan (HC Mystery)0000
348.Bíško Stanislav (HC Mystery)0000
349.Štros Radek (HC Obrubce)0000
350.Špaček (HC Chibuk)0000
351.Zlámal (HC Medvědi MB)0000
352.Polák Roman (HC Obrubce)0000
353.Cidlinský Daniel (HC Obrubce)0000
354.Černý Michal (Bradlec B)0000
355.Zemanec Jan (HC Chibuk)0000
356.Šulc Evžen (Bradlec B)0000
357.Brož Jakub (Bradlec B)0000